Riverview announces perfect attendance students

Second quarter of the 2012-2013 school year

Riverview Middle School announces its list of students who achieved perfect attendance during the second quarter of the 2012-2013 school year.

They are:

Sixth grade
Chandler Beaty, Stephan Bercik, Britney Bickel, Emma Bickel, Alexander Bishop, Jaime Black, Anthony Bryant, Andrew Burch, Devon Carter, Ashley Case, Zachary Daugherty, Jessica Ditton, Diaa Aldeen Almalahi, Mason Anderson, Spencer Atkinson, Megan Bell, Tal Ben Yehoshua, Jordan Bieber, Brooke Bireley, Victoria Blotkamp and Joseph Brown.

Also, Emily Carender, Brenden Carey, Kayla Cave, Cobra Flint, Kaidy Goble Smith, Madison Grizzle, Laura Ham, Mason Herrberg, Hannah Hippensteel, Timothy Jacobs, Karry Johnson Cheyenne Karst, Victoria Keiffer, Kortney Konz, Macy Lange, Hessten LaRose, Conner Martz and Alysha McPhearson.

And, Christian Onate, Blake Padgett, Laila Pierce, Olivia Rosen, Ashlyn Davis, Eli Eltzroth, Brock Eltzroth, Brette Fawcett, Dane Fife, Brooklynn Goodrich, Christian Graft, Alysa Gray, Karlee Hacker, Nathan Hall, Madison Heal, Evan Hill and Brendan Hoover.

Also, Kayla Inderlied, Lauren Jackson, Savannah Jones, Dylan Scalf, Shayna Smith, Benjamin Stoffel, Makenzie Teusch, Garrett Trout, Katelin Turner, Damon Kaylor, Danielle Kelsey, Wade Kingrey, Grace Koons, Andrew Lee, Jackelynn Martinez, Madison Miller, Jarid Miller, Logan Myers, Kylie Myers and Zachery Nevil.

And, Hunter Owens, James Peer, Mason Shockome, Andrew Smekens, Brock Spahr, Katelyn Spangler, Kaitlyn Sprinkle, Devin Suchcicki and Rylee Williams.

Seventh grade
Amber Arbuckle, Levi Bell, Alec Bolding, Carson Bolinger, Robert Borland, Charlotte Borland, William Borland, Jaclyn Boyd, Isaac Brown, Adrianna Collins, Donovan Collins, Rachel Ervin, Logan Gamble, Abigail Gardner, Mitchell Geller, Nickolas Gunsolus, Matthew Hahn, Aaron Hendryx, Natasha Herring and Bailey Hughes.

Also, Brady Johnson, Kasey Konz, Kyle Laux, Anniah Marshall, Damon Nash, Ethan Neel, Melissa O'Connor, Michael Paff, Elizabeth Parker, Emily Paulette, Johnathon Reust, Devon Rooney, Josaphine Rowe, Gracie Scher, Rachael Fulton, Jarret Gray, Bradan Guy, Jacob Hall, Ronnie Hensley, Keagan Hovey, Larissa Johnson and Haley Jones.

And, Jennifer Leonard, Elliott Lesperance, Zachary Lippe, Andrew Lund, Hunter McCune, Alyssa Newsome, Josilyn Platt, Gage Sandlin, Kristina Saunders, Joseph Schnepp, Daniel Shivley, Jaiden Simon, Autumn Smith and Tabitha Smith.

Also, Bailey Snelling, David Spencer, Kaitlyn Stephan, Joseph Stoffel, Arizona Sunday, Jamie Vance, Benjamin Warpup, Taylor Waters, Conner West, Trentin Worsham, Ethan Smart, Braydon Snyder, Ivy Tackett, Austin Teusch, Constance Tilley, Alyssa Voght, Sydney Wall and Pryce Whisenhunt.

And, Maggie Winters, Cory Bustos, Eli Christman, Tremar Clore, Taylor Conley, Katrianna Cotant, Madalynn Davis, Chase Elkins and Jacob Fowler.

Eighth grade
Joshua Rakoczy, Brook Shoemaker, Logan Sizemore, Samantha Skinner, Jared Smith, Orion Smith, Justin Stucker, Trevor West, Jerry Whisenhunt, Jessica Wiley, Emily Willard, Kyle Winterrowd, Matthew York and Kaytlyn Zeller.

And, Hannah Smith, Garret Smith, Matthew Stevens, Zachary Stouder, Parker Thompson, Seth Thompson, Zachary Tolen, Brooke Trice, Hunter Welch, Lane Whitted, Dominika Wojciechowska and Philip Zahm.

Also, Brandon Borntreger, Marion Bussard, Dennis Case, Courtney Christle, Chelsea Clark, Abbigail Crago, Jacob Cragun, Samuel Daugherty, Alexa Diaz, Shawnna Duckworth, Savanna Anderson, Jayson Bailey, Cody Barton and Jessica Bartrom.

And, Caiden Brockhaus, Garrett Brodbeck, Robert Bruner, Bethany Brunner, Jeffrey Burch, Kelsey Coles, Kayla Cosimini, Johnna Cummins, Emma Davidson, Tyler Ditton, Mathew Elmore, Kaytlin Falcone, Sydni Fife and Ethan Froehlke.

And, Brendan Henry, Gillian Hughes, Bailey Irick, Justin Jamison, Aliyah Kelsey, Scott Foust, Hunter Funk, Emma Gordon, Makenzie Hardacre, Cadee Harmon, Hayley Haynes, Garrett Heaston, Daisey Hesson, Aidan Hinesley, Paige Hoeppner, Jessica Houston and Todd Huston.

And, Brenna Inderlied, Kevin Lehmkuhle, Maria Linsky, Lucas Long, Brock Merrill, Lashawn Putt, Brooke Richison, Hunter Rittenhouse, Andrew Schenkel, Joshua Scott, Logan Kline, Jacob Koons, Colin LaFlower, Corbin Landrum, Eric Lehmkuhle, Cassandra Littleford, Brianna Mason, Austin Ott, Leah Padgett, Jordyn Poulson and Hanah Quakenbush.