Oak Lanes Bowling Results

FRIDAY NIGHT MIXED
Men's High Game: Andrew Rittenhouse, 235; Larry Quinn, 232; Skip Sandlin, 214.
Men's High Series: Andrew Rittenhouse, 601; Keith Schmittler, 579; Russell Roberts, 568.
Women's High Game: Judy Quinn, 207; Julie Jones, 194; Julie McCune, 183.
Women's High Series: Judy Quinn, 537; Angie Tackett, 525; Julie Jones, 508.
Most Over: Skip Sandlin, +100; Julie Jones, +79; Brent Ruckman, +74.
Top Teams: Mixed Nuts, 26-6; Team #12, 21-11; Ball Breakers, 19-13.

SENIORS' YOUTH
Boys' High Game: EJ Tackett, 279; Ryan Winterfeld, 236; Chris Hartley, 222.
Boys' High Series: EJ Tackett, 805; Richard Cooley, 637; Chris Hartley, 625.
Girls' High Game: Morgan Dafforn, 208; Brittany Notestine, 189; Rachel Atkins, 188.
Girls' High Series: Morgan Dafforn, 565; Brittany Notestine, 556; Rachel Atkins, 506.
Most Over: Eli Little, +147; Richard Cooley, +100; Megan Manes, +95.
Top Teams: Team #10, 26-10; Fruity Juniors, 25-11; Hyper Girls, 20-16.

PREPS' YOUTH
Boys' High Game: Xavier Shaw, 141; Heath Atkins, 137; Kegan Roberts, 111.
Boys' High Series: Xavier Shaw, 389; Heath Atkins, 366; Kegan Roberts, 304.
Girls' High Game: Abigail Atkins, 150; Mackenzie Faurote, 143; Lexi Roberts, 91.
Girls' High Series: Mackenzie Faurote, 381; Abigail Atkins, 332; Mackenzi Cannici, 251.
Most Over: Mackenzi Cannici, +68; Zachary Wright, +50; Kegan Roberts, +40.
Top Teams: Team #1, 23-13; Team #4, 22-14; 3 Amigos, 22-14.

PEE-WEE YOUTH
Girls' High Game: Cheyenne Cottrell, 88; Jenna Nelson, 73; Kendra Grover, 68.
Girls' High Series: Cheyenne Cottrell, 161; Jenna Nelson, 138; Kendra Grover, 119.
Most Over: Jenna Nelson, +64; Jocelyn Nelson, +34; Kendra Grover, +21.
Top Teams: Team #1, 17-10; Team #2, 10-17.

ACORN MIXED
Men's High Game: Chris Trainer, 249; Cory Worthington, 244; Gomer Tackett, 217.
Men's High Series: Gomer Tackett, 593; Cory Worthington, 589; Chris Trainer, 580.
Women's High Game: Angie Tackett, 213; Cindy Mitchell, 195; Jeanette Jena, 192.
Women's High Series: Angie Tackett, 577; Donna Tackett, 535; Jeanette Jena, 522.
Most Over: Lonnie Lantz, +47; Theresa Rostron, +47; Michelle Kline, +35.
Top Teams: Tackett's, 23-13; Illusion's, 23-13; Balls of Fire, 21-15.

SUNDAY EVENING MIXED
Men's High Game: Randy Stroh, 233; Brian Davenriner, 231; Rex Barton, 212.
Men's High Series: Randy Stroh, 627; Brian Davenriner, 546; Eric Tester, 524.
Women's High Game: Jenna Chapin, 200; Christy Hinman, 198; Susie Chapin, 191.
Women's High Series: Susie Chapin, 539; Christy Hinman, 538; Jenna Chapin, 533.
Most Over: Matt Whitesell, +78; Shawn Alderman, +42; Susie Chapin, +26.
Top Teams: Chapins, 27-9; The Whatevers, 23-13; Smack, 20-16.

SUNDAY LATE BUNCH
Men's High Game: Jerry Grover, 256; Bill Rolston, 245; Bill Reed, 226.
Men's High Series: Bill Rolston, 628; Jerry Grover, 614; Billy Frye, 613.
Women's High Game: Jeanette Jena, 201; Shelly Price, 197; Rebecca Williams, 193.
Women's High Series: Jeanette Jena, 518; Shelly Price, 498; Rebecca Williams, 475.
Most Over: Larry Fulhart, +107; Shelly Price, +72; Betty Black, +43.
Top Teams: Late Nighters, 25-11; Team #5, 23-13; Be Jealous, 21-15.