Name large flock of poultry champions

Following are the results of the 4-H poultry show.

They are:

BROILER
Jordan Dolby, grand champion, broiler.

Tyler Campbell, reserve grand champion, broiler.

Kayla Jojola, champion, light weight broiler.

Kirsten Roller, champion, middle weight broiler.

Jordan Dolby, champion, heavyweight broiler.

Gatlin Sunday, reserve champion, light weight broiler.

Jesse Hinman, reserve champion, middle weight broiler.

Blue Ribbons
Lane Burnau, with honors; Taylor Trout, with honors; Jordan Dolby, with honors; Colt Myers; Damon Kaylor; Darin Thomas; Freeman Lacroix III; Coradela Helton; Griffin Brundige; Parker Brundige; Anna Doctor; Rylie Shipbaugh; Morgan McNally; Jessica Hernandez; Kylee Jojola; Steven Jeffers; Tianna Myers; Sierra Tolen; Sarah Malone and Mackenzie Lacroix.

Also, Kortney Campbell; Kayla Jojola; Josef Thomson; Lane Schoeff; Zachary Tolen; Josilyn Platt; Justin Schoeff; Gabrielle Malone; Tyler Stephan; Kristen Dyson; Marissa Stephan; Hannah Thomson; Amanda Tolen; Adam Smith; Austin Rosen; Tory Couch; Benjamin Bentz; Alisha Ford; Matthew Shafer and Andrew Broderick.

Also, Gatlin Sunday; Michael Winters; Brayden Stanley; Nicole Smith; Nola Cummins; Johnna Cummins; Ian Broderick; Jeremiah Doctor; Megan Karst; Crosley Stanley; Austin Stucky; Barek Glasgow; Robyn Karst; Joe Alleman; Alexander Tolen; Kaitlyn Winters; Arizona Sunday; Kendra Wright; Alexander Wall and Tyler Campbell.

Also, Dylan Wall; Julie Winters; Thomas Horn; Bud Carpenter; Kylie Campbell; Brandt Harmon; Charles Raber; Karlee Hacker; Jordan Yohe; Marissa Scharich; Jordie Close; Drew Schnitz; Clinton Rosen; Zoee Dehaven-Walters; Beldon Glasgow; Nicholas Stucky; Keaton Waters; Adam Hoch; Walker Spahr and Emily Harrell.

Also, Jacen Johnson; Alexandra Stanley; James Wright; Malijah Foust; Dylan Wynkoop; Cameron Foust; Amanda Elliot; Rachel Cave; Cameron Kreider; Wyatt Waters; Jesse Hinman; Breanna Glasgow; Jeremiah Johnson; Cale Burnau; Abby Blocker; Joseph Bentz; Keegan Bartrom; Chandler Updike; Samson Slagel and Maggie Warpup.

Also, Michael Marshall; Tyler Blocker; Austin E. Eltzroth; Jessica Stucky; Savanna Stoltz; Noah Kitt; Kyndell Hacker; Jake A. Stephan; Dakota Sunday; Jared Bradford; Lindsey Foster; Kyle Lahr; Kayla Campbell; Ethan Bartrom; Brock Eltzroth; Daniel Shivley; Doyle King; Rylie Bowman; Kirsten Roller and Valerie Huffman.

Also, Reid Johnson; Jessica Ambriole; Scott Foust; Rylee Spice; Gracie Scher; Zachary Shearer; Cheyanne Slagel; Sawyer Stoltz; Sarah Smith; Garrett Heaston; Jenna Heaston; Samantha Roller; Austin Updike; Brandon Eckert; Sebastian Eckert; Nicole Eckert; Jessie Earhart; Erica Carroll; Emily Crist and Ashley Crago.

Also, Mackenzie Hacker; Audrey Bischoff; Kay Bennett; Kelsey Bauer; Victoria Huffman; Stephanie Atkinson; Kaytlyn Kreider; Chandler Beaty; Tori Johnson; Brooke Dennis; Brianna Mason; Garrett Trout; Candice Wright; Josie Beaver; Collin Langston; Preslee Williams; Alyssia Stephan; Nicholas Kaylor; Nathan Richardson and Kaitlyn Hunnicutt.

Also, Preston Husband; Kolton Helmke; Skylar Houser; A.J. Hoover; Abbigail Crago; Kennady Chapin; Casey Johnson; Amara Eckert; Grant Husband; Karisa Clore; Mackenzie Whitman; Jodie Scher; Brooke Lengerich; Jacob Ambriole; Rylee Williams; Jonathan Richardson; Zachary Bischoff; Callie Stetzel; Cordell Lewis and Trey Cripe.

Also, Spencer Atkinson; Jared Johnston; Zackary Kaylor; Makinzee Williams; Katie Stephan; Wyatt Landrum; Shelby Johnston; Collin Lengerich; Lane Whitted; Esabella Slagel; Courtney Coffman; Madison Jones; Jonas Smart; Shashawna Titus; Katie Melcher; Hannah Stoffel; Alex Kaylor; Rhitt Langston; Madison Houser and Jowaun Scher.

Also, Preston Teusch; Jake D. Stephan; Elaina Teusch; Benjamin Huffman; Lily Clanin; Austin L. Eltzroth; Ryan Thomas; Maggie Threet; Autumn Taylor; Chelsea Clark; Kirby Jones; Jacob Wood; Brent Kreiger; Benjamin Stoffel; Tiffany Burke; Emma Garriott; Emma Melcher; Trevor Brewer; Kennidy Lauer and Angus Jones.
Also, Erin Burke; Taylor Clark; Cole Little; Bonnie Hardy; Elizabeth Scheiber; Eli Little; Emma Landrum; Cory Little; Devon Rooney; Tyce Rooney and Jordan Dolby.

DUCKS/GEESE
Kayla Campbell, champion.

Katie Melcher, reserve champion.

Blue Ribbons
Colt Myers; Damon Kaylor; Alexandra Stanley; Caleb Smart; Blake Padgett; Grant Padgett; Matteson Padgett; Cameron Foust; Malijah Foust; Charles Raber; Dylan Wynkoop; Emma Melcher; Ethan Stafford; Freeman Lacroix III; Gabriel Baumgardner; Jericho Parrett; Jessica Hernandez; Kaitlyn Hunnicutt; Katie Melcher; Kayla Campbell; Kylee Jojola; Keaton Waters; Lily Clanin; Mackenzie Lacroix; Madison Ottinger; Morgan McNally; Rylie Shipbaugh; Scott Foust; Spencer Atkinson; Stephanie Atkinson; Tori Johnson and Wyatt Waters.

Red Ribbons
Kayla Jojola.

PULLETS
Stephanie Atkinson, champion, light pullet.

Haley Burnau, champion, heavy pullet.

Emma Melcher, reserve champion, light pullet.

Spencer Atkinson, reserve champion, heavy pullet.

Blue Ribbons
Colt Myers; Freeman Lacroix III; Kylee Jojola; Mackenzie Lacroix; Sarah Smith; Spencer Atkinson; Stephanie Atkinson; A.J. Hoover; Alyssia Stephan; Jacob Wood; Trevor Brewer; Zachary Bischoff; Malijah Foust; Emma Melcher; Katie Melcher; Haley Burnau; Joe Alleman; Lily Clanin; Thomas Horn; Trista King; Julie Winters; Kaitlyn Winters and Michael Winters.

EXOTIC BIRDS
Spencer Atkinson, champion.

Jowaun Scher, reserve champion.

Blue ribbons
Brady Lewis; Damon Kaylor; Abbigail Crago; Ashley Crago; Bonnie Hardy; Alyssia Stephan; Cameron Foust; Cordell Lewis; Garrett Scher; Jared Johnston; Jowaun Scher; Kayla Jojola; Kylee Jojola; Mackenzie Lacroix; Rhitt Langston; Sarah Smith; Shelby Johnston; Spencer Atkinson; Taylor Scher and Casey Johnson.

Red ribbons
Colt Myers; Scott Foust and Freeman Lacroix III.

TURKEY
Stephanie Atkinson, champion.

Spencer Atkinson, reserve champion.

Blue ribbons
Colt Myers; Darin Thomas; Emily Willard; Ryan Thomas; Kody Moon; Seth Moon; Karigan Kreider; Spencer Atkinson and Stephanie Atkinson.